Posn

Race No FinishTime FirstName LastName Club Cat Gender
1 174 00:45:54 Gareth Watkins Hillingdon AC M40 Male
2 142 00:47:45 Matthew Green Reading Road Runners   Male
3 173 00:48:22 Peter Keen Swindon Harriers M40 Male
4 74 00:48:39 Paul Jegou White Horse Harriers M40 Male
5 115 00:49:17 Tim Hughes White Horse Harriers M60 Male
6 104 00:50:28 Laura Woodley   F35 Female
7 61 00:50:46 Wayne Lillis Newbury AC M40 Male
8 169 00:52:46 Michal Szcezepanczyk     Male
9 181 00:52:53 Andy Dunn Marlborough RC   Male
10 54 00:53:05 Tom Garrod Witney Road Runners M40 Male
11 57 00:53:44 Nigel Popplewell Newbury AC M40 Male
12 64 00:53:51 Keith Vallis Overton Harriers & AC M40 Male
13 175 00:54:02 Jessica Franklin Newbury AC F35 Female
14 140 00:54:32 Stuart White     Male
15 79 00:55:48 Stephen Higgins   M40 Male
16 114 00:56:25 Richard Usher Reading Road Runners M40 Male
17 176 00:56:43 Robert Harrison Thames Hare and Hounds M50 Male
18 182 00:57:02 Simon Kirby Newbury AC M40 Male
19 131 00:57:17 Fiona Gordon Swindon Striders F45 Female
20 63 00:57:31 Andrew Gow     Male
21 178 00:57:42 Matt Wells     Male
22 149 00:57:47 Matthew Brookes     Male
23 159 00:57:57 Chris Clacy     Male
24 121 00:58:01 Mike Moors UK Netrunner   Male
25 107 00:58:15 Scott Parry-Shill     Male
26 69 00:58:28 Luke Harvey White Horse Harriers M40 Male
27 177 00:58:34 Will Blindloss Gibb     Male
28 153 00:58:35 Nathan Darling     Male
29 60 00:58:55 Stuart Gregory Marlborough RC M50 Male
30 132 00:59:15 Chris Nawrocki Swindon Striders M40 Male
31 81 00:59:40 Graham Dixon     Male
32 52 00:59:45 Matthew Pembroke     Male
33 152 01:00:26 Simon Adams     Male
34 66 01:00:39 Mark Stroud Marlborough RC M40 Male
35 62 01:00:45 Tony Sharkey   M40 Male
36 59 01:00:48 Matt Collett   M40 Male
37 113 01:00:52 Helen Garforth Reading Joggers F35 Female
38 138 01:00:55 Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC M40 Male
39 163 01:00:58 Andy McKendrick Newbury AC   Male
40 71 01:00:59 Sarah-Jane Fox Andover Tri Club F35 Female
41 83 01:01:18 Maurice Marulli De Barletta Hungerford Hares M50 Male
42 101 01:01:50 Matt Jeffery     Male
43 127 01:02:05 Stuart Middler   M40 Male
44 130 01:02:15 Peter Dawson   M50 Male
45 168 01:02:21 Mark Hayes   M40 Male
46 183 01:02:42 Nik Golding     Male
47 105 01:03:12 James Dundas   M50 Male
48 154 01:03:41 Catherine Cox   F35 Female
49 165 01:03:59 Michael R Bryant Highworth RC M50 Male
50 70 01:04:00 Bryn Dawson     Male
51 143 01:04:15 John Blunden   M40 Male
52 179 01:04:16 Graham Wickham   M60 Male
53 125 01:04:36 Alistair Fanning   M40 Male
54 124 01:04:40 Fiona Pocklington Newbury AC   Female
55 103 01:05:11 Shelley Miles Pewsey Vale RC   Female
56 55 01:05:39 Mustapha Mzouri   M40 Male
57 46 01:05:57 Sean McGovern   M40 Male
58 112 01:05:59 Darren Pettit Swindon Striders M40 Male
59 160 01:06:16 Andrew Mitty   M50 Male
60 170 01:06:23 Gary Tubb Fetch Everyone M50 Male
61 72 01:06:40 Shaun Wood     Male
62 135 01:06:47 Maria Ellis Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds F45 Female
63 164 01:06:54 Sarah Fowler Newbury AC F55 Female
64 158 01:07:21 Mike Morecroft   M40 Male
65 180 01:07:26 Nicola Baker   F35 Female
66 67 01:07:38 Cath Matthews Abingdon AC F55 Female
67 68 01:07:39 Allan Matthews Oxford City AC M60 Male
68 75 01:07:42 Luke Pierce   M40 Male
69 50 01:07:52 Jason Tillen   M40 Male
70 65 01:08:17 Lorraine Kirby   F55 Female
71 136 01:08:41 Clare Knibbs   F35 Female
72 80 01:09:12 Will Burnett     Male
73 116 01:09:15 Tom Fortune Kintbury Joggers   Male
74 144 01:09:54 Ravenhill Vivienne   F35 Female
75 53 01:09:58 Lucy Garrod Witney Road Runners F45 Female
76 109 01:10:16 Billington Brian Hungerford Hares M40 Male
77 128 01:10:17 Caroline Bamford   F45 Female
78 51 01:10:24 Kevin Gregory   M40 Male
79 157 01:10:44 James Masters   M50 Male
80 129 01:10:48 Gill Harrison   F55 Female
81 49 01:11:25 Kate Grieves   F35 Female
82 167 01:11:37 Steve Lyons   M40 Male
83 134 01:11:54 William Forde   M40 Male
84 106 01:12:19 Carole Lowe Newbury AC F55 Female
85 150 01:12:21 Peter Hague   M50 Male
86 137 01:13:01 Sheila Marshall Newbury AC F55 Female
87 126 01:13:10 Phillip Linturn   M60 Male
88 156 01:13:29 Mike Hogan Chineham Park Running Club M40 Male
89 48 01:13:52 David Stratton   M50 Male
90 58 01:14:38 Christine Marole Newbury AC   Male
91 102 01:16:34 Caroline Worsdell Pewsey Vale RC F45 Female
92 133 01:16:57 Anton Andersen   M50 Male
93 47 01:17:02 Mark Jordan   M50 Male
94 123 01:17:28 Nicholas Dixon     Male
95 147 01:17:39 Rebecca Ball Slinn Allstars F35 Female
96 78 01:17:43 Martin Trinder Slinn Allstars M40 Male
97 77 01:17:49 Clare Trinder Slinn Allstars F35 Female
98 145 01:18:01 Kelly Fount   F35 Female
99 155 01:18:56 Katie Regan   F35 Female
100 162 01:18:58 Ken Hillerton   M40 Male
101 185 01:20:10 Robin Gregory Hungerford Hares M50 Male
102 161 01:21:07 Karen Marriott   F45 Female
103 108 01:21:34 Aimee Wooldridge     Female
104 110 01:21:41 Becky Evans   F35 Female
105 171 01:21:47 Emma Bartholomew Compton Harriers F35 Female
106 172 01:21:48 Terry Bartholomew Compton Harriers M40 Male
107 56 01:22:45 Dean Simpson   M40 Male
108 73 01:23:11 Claire Tubb Fetch Everyone F45 Female
109 111 01:24:14 Lucy Goldstraw     Female
110 166 01:24:50 Andrew McMillan   M40 Male
111 141 01:25:43 Theresa Osman Swindon Harriers F45 Female
112 122 01:26:46 Alan Aylott   M40 Male
113 76 01:31:13 Meg Hooper   F45 Female