1 47:14:00 James Craggs SEN M Newbury
2 49:09:00 Andrew Smith V35 M Reading RR
3 49:45:00 Lee Tolhurst V40 M Overton/Andover
4 49:59:00 Tim Hughes V60 M White Horse
5 50:08:00 Richard Fogg SEN M Newbury AC
6 50:31:00 Wayne Lillis V45 M Newbury
7 51:25:00 Michal Szczepanczyk SEN M Newbury
8 51:30:00 Martin Walker SEN M Newbury AC
9 51:41:00 Susie Bush SEN W Newbury
10 51:58:00 Richard Usher V40 M  
11 52:16:00 Steve Goulding V50 M Swindon
12 52:20:00 Joseph Staddon SEN M  
13 52:38:00 Peter Keen V40 M  
14 53:00:00 Dean Makar V45 M Newbury
15 53:29:00 Eddie Taylor V50 M  
16 54:19:00 David Wright V45 M Newbury
17 54:19:00 Chris Pudney V45 M Newbury
18 54:59:00 Phillip Baker SEN M  
19 55:31:00 Stephen Higgins V40 M  
20 55:37:00 Paul Hendry V40 M Team Kennet
21 55:57:00 Samantha Kelly V45 W Wootton Bassett
22 55:58:00 Henry Stapley SEN M  
23 56:16:00 Maurice Marulli-de-Barletta V50 M Hungerford Hares
24 56:24:00 Susanne Enhard V45 W Compton/Denmark
25 57:10:00 Jo Ronaldson V40 M  
26 57:21:00 Stuart Shilton V50 M  
27 57:38:00 Philip Marshall SEN M Newbury
28 57:43:00 Allan Matthews V65 M Oxford City
29 57:46:00 John Dowlman SEN M  
30 57:56:00 Marc Whyborn V40 M Unattached
31 58:37:00 Mark Lane SEN M  
32 58:47:00 Michael R Bryant V50 M Highworth
33 58:49:00 Craig Richardson SEN M  
34 59:08:00 Miles Cook V40 M  
35 59:15:00 Peter Dawson V50 M  
36 59:16:00 Lisa Godding V35 W  
37 59:27:00 Jamie Speed-Andrews SEN M  
38 59:32:00 Luke Harvey V40 M  
39 59:33:00 Mark Treadwell V50 M  
40 59:51:00 Matthew Studart V35 M Unattached
41 60:01:00 Geri Taylor V35 W  
42 60:45:00 Mike Moors V35 M Uknetrunner
43 60:47:00 Jeremy Lockett V55 M Maidenhead
44 60:54:00 Helen Garforth V35 W Reading Joggers
45 60:57:00 Chris Eadie V40 M  
46 61:03:00 Simon Hanna SEN M  
47 61:22:00 Catherine Cox V35 W Newbury Runners
48 61:26:00 Anthony Vines V50 M  
49 61:44:00 Peter Chaules V40 M  
50 62:08:00 Mark Stroud V45 M Marlborough
51 62:19:00 Alan Horsell V50 M  
52 62:19:00 Simon Jones V40 M Swindon Striders
53 62:20:00 Rosalind Burgess V45 W White Horse
54 62:46:00 Bryn Dawson SEN M  
55 62:53:00 Joshua Hosier V40 M  
56 63:05:00 Andrew Woodman V40 M  
57 63:09:00 Richard Mayneord V35 M Slinn Allstars
58 63:36:00 Adrian Tuckwell SEN M Newbury Runners
59 63:52:00 Julie A Goulding V45 W Swindon
60 64:02:00 Matt Brown V35 M Reading Joggers
61 64:06:00 Stuart Middler V40 M  
62 64:08:00 Alison Meredith V50 M  
63 64:09:00 Sheila Bailey V55 W White Horse
64 64:11:00 Luke Pierce SEN M  
65 64:49:00 Ian Roper V55 M Wootton Bassett
66 64:53:00 Chris Payne SEN M  
67 64:53:00 Michael Cornwall V60 M Newbury
68 65:00:00 Peter Halive V50 M  
69 65:03:00 Matthew Carter V50 M  
70 65:09:00 Rebecca Coxhead SEN W Newbury
71 65:44:00 Steve Tabraham SEN M Newbury Runners
72 65:46:00 Ken Deveaux V40 M  
73 65:46:00 Shelley Abela V45 W  
74 66:11:00 Catherine Matthews V55 W Abingdon
75 66:26:00 James Dundas V50 M  
76 66:40:00 Matt Jeffery SEN M  
77 66:46:00 Sheila Marshall V55 W Newbury
78 67:39:00 Caroline Bamford V50 W Unattached
79 68:08:00 Brian Billington V40 M Unattached
80 68:08:00 John Warr V50 M  
81 68:14:00 James Masters V50 M  
82 68:25:00 Lorraine Treadwell V45 W  
83 68:28:00 John Rickman V65 M Maidenhead
84 69:08:00 Jonathan Currell V40 M  
85 69:23:00 Alex Jones SEN M Reading Road Runners
86 69:32:00 Lorraine Kirby V55 W  
87 69:39:00 Stephen Boyes V40 M  
88 69:47:00 Andrew Budgen V40 M  
89 69:48:00 Emma Challis V35 W Fetch Everyone
90 69:53:00 Tony Trigwell-Jones SEN M  
91 70:13:00 Paul Salmon V40 M Wootton Bassett
92 70:18:00 Melanie Sneddon V35 W  
93 70:20:00 Rebecca Costambeys V35 W  
94 70:24:00 Patrick Allen V40 M  
95 70:39:00 Polly Wood SEN W  
96 70:40:00 Jane Watkins V55 W Marlborough
97 70:43:00 Emma Phillips SEN W  
98 70:53:00 Will Burnett SEN M  
99 71:31:00 Tesher Fitzpatrick V35 W  
100 71:35:00 Carrie Thorp SEN W  
101 71:54:00 Runner None SEN M NDB
102 71:55:00 Sharon Seamons V35 W  
103 71:57:00 Tim Fundell V40 M  
104 72:52:00 David Pierce-Williams V60 M Newbury
105 73:06:00 Karen Da Silva V45 W Newbury AC
106 73:11:00 Wendy Dallimore V40 W Newbury
107 73:15:00 Coline Daunton SEN W  
108 73:27:00 Christine Mardle SEN W Newbury
109 73:38:00 Nick Dixon V40 M Unattached
110 74:46:00 Anton Anderson V50 M White Horse Badminton Club
111 75:10:00 Matthew Hargreaves V40 M  
112 75:19:00 Emma Trafford V35 W  
113 75:42:00 Amanda Seymour V35 W  
114 75:55:00 Ellie Selby SEN W  
115 76:17:00 Lucy Rolfe SEN W Denmead
116 76:38:00 Kim Newark V40 W White Horse
117 76:46:00 Jo Beamson V45 W  
118 76:58:00 Craig Beamson SEN M  
119 76:59:00 Emma Speed-Andrews SEN W Unattached
120 77:29:00 Angela Smith V55 W Chippenham Harriers
121 77:48:00 Patricia Mcgregor V45 W  
122 78:03:00 Nikki Wellard V40 M  
123 78:08:00 Carolyn Lockett V50 W Maidenhead
124 78:27:00 Sarah Wilson SEN W  
125 78:56:00 Carole Lowe V50 W Newbury
126 79:12:00 Kelly Fount V35 W  
127 79:31:00 Theresa Osman V50 W Swindon
128 80:15:00 Claire Phelps SEN W  
129 80:16:00 Penny Fox SEN M  
130 81:50:00 Albert Smart V60 M  
131 85:53:00 Lisa Beard V35 W FERC
132 87:22:00 Darren Pettit V40 M  
133 87:23:00 Hannah Withers SEN W  
134 87:47:00 Rowena Clements V45 W  
135 87:55:00 Charlotte Rixon V35 W  
136 94:26:00 Dave Speck V40 M Slinn Allstars
137 94:26:00 Paige Mackay SEN W  
138 95:40:00 Chris Rands SEN M  
139 95:41:00 Victoria Grozin V35 W  
140 99:48:00 Sarah Williamson SEN W  
141 01:41:28 Joanna Hackett V35 W